Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>I give no fricks |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf | | rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="4" |Robert Duran | | rowspan="4" |Robert Duran | ||
| rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston | | rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 256: | Line 253: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | | rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | ||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen | | rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen | ||
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S. | | rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S. | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |didn't place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| Line 272: | Line 269: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Don Juan | | rowspan="4" |Don Juan | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee | | rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee | ||
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B. | | rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B. | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 287: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Glamorous Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anahiem) | |||
|You Rocked JUMP! | |||
3rd Overall Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Top Elite First | |||
3rd Overall Top Elite Large Group | |||
Elite Large Group HDE All Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||