Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>I give no fricks
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 240: Line 240:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="19" |2023
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Robert Duran
| rowspan="4" |Robert Duran
| rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston
| rowspan="4" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 253: Line 256:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat
| rowspan="4" |Heartbeat Drumbeat
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Tap
| rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen
| rowspan="4" |Lexi Roxen  
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|NYC All Stars
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|didn't place
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
Line 269: Line 272:
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|Intermediate Small Group NYC All Stars
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Don Juan
| rowspan="4" |Don Juan
Line 277: Line 277:
| rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee
| rowspan="4" |Audrey Lee
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B.
| rowspan="4" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B.
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|unknown
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 284: Line 287:
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|unknown
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
Line 305: Line 305:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum
|-
|JUMP(Anahiem)
|You Rocked JUMP!
3rd Overall Mini Extended Lines
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|Top Elite First
3rd Overall Top Elite Large Group
Elite Large Group HDE All Stars
|}
|}