Ava Foley: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 240: Line 240:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2023
| rowspan="19" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
Line 252: Line 252:
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups<br />Palladium
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
Line 265: Line 265:
|-
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
Line 305: Line 305:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="3" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith
| rowspan="2" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more
| rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First<br />HDE All Stars
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />You Rocked!
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Group<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Groups<br />Platinum
|}
|}