Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by I give no fricks (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf | | rowspan="4" |Never Met A Wolf | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre<br />Palladium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups<br />Palladium | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Glamorous Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First<br />HDE All Stars | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||