Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 75.110.100.76 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |I am a Good Girl | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|Mini Protege Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 240: | Line 250: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Never Met A Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Robert Duran | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Ayla G.<br />Camilia S.<br />Carrera P.<br />Eastyn M.<br />Gemma W.<br />Kylie R.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Siena B.<br />Miabella S.<br />Kali Funston | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judge's Choice<br />Creative Choreography<br />Top Elite First | ||
| Line 253: | Line 263: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups<br />Palladium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups<br />Palladium | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theatre Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Heartbeat Drumbeat | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lexi Roxen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S. | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|NYC All Stars | |NYC All Stars | ||
| Line 269: | Line 282: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Tap Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Don Juan | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Audrey Lee | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kali Funston<br />Camilia S.<br />Mackenzie Reber<br />Miabella S.<br />Siena B. | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 284: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 308: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Boogie Shoes | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Melina M.<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />Ashlynn R.<br />[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />Kali Funston<br />Ava Guttman<br />Audrey Mata<br />[[Savy Jean]]<br />Olive G.<br />Carrera P. | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 301: | Line 320: | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Glamorous Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Nicole Smith | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[ChaCha Shen]]<br />[[Leighton Brandt]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Ava Guttman<br /> and more | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First<br />HDE All Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Large Groups<br />Top Elite First<br />HDE All Stars | ||
| Line 314: | Line 336: | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />You Rocked! | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||