Ava Lynn Hyppolite: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Dance Like Yo Daddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Brittany Boole | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||