Ava Lynn Hyppolite: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 49: Line 49:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="5"|Dance Like Yo Daddy
| rowspan="6"|Dance Like Yo Daddy
| rowspan="5"|Open
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="5"|Brittany Boole
| rowspan="6"|Brittany Boole
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|
|
Line 58: Line 58:
|StarQuest (Portland)
|StarQuest (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Petite Miss StarQuest
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Portland)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)