Ava Lynn Hyppolite: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Never Alone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lauren Flores | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|[[Kenna Batty]]<br />[[Didi Vega]]<br />Sydney Pimentel | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Yard Sale | |Yard Sale | ||