Ava Lynn Hyppolite: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 176: Line 176:
|
|
|Act 1 Talent
|Act 1 Talent
|
|High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="2"|We Share Everything
| rowspan="2"|We Share Everything
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theatre
Line 206: Line 206:
|2018 Champions
|2018 Champions
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Let it Out
| rowspan="2"|Let it Out
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|Abbie Ware
| rowspan="2"|Abbie Ware
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Act 1 Talent
|Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight Dance Nationals
|Spotlight Dance Nationals
|2018 Champions
|2018 Champions