Ava Lynn Hyppolite: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2020 | |||
|Better Place | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Kassidy Bundy]] | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
|Diamond | |||
|} | |} | ||