Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|rowspan="5"|Big & Loud | |rowspan="5"|Big & Loud | ||
|rowspan="5"|Musical Theatre | |rowspan="5"|Musical Theatre | ||
|rowspan="5"| | |rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller | ||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |Revolution (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper III (Anaheim) | |Showstopper III (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
|Oh La La | | rowspan="7"|Oh La La | ||
|Musical Theatre | | rowspan="7"|Musical Theatre | ||
|Rachel Miller | | rowspan="7"|Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Primary Miss Petite | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||