Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Grown Like Me | | rowspan="2"|Grown Like Me | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Brinley Lowe<br />Dylan Reuss | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||