Avery Olson: Difference between revisions

>Softiedancerss
No edit summary
>Softiedancerss
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Brinley Lowe<br />Dylan Reuss
| rowspan="4" |Brinley Lowe<br />Dylan Reuss
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duos/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duos/Trios
Line 141: Line 141:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
|
| rowspan="2" |Snow White
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|
| rowspan="2" |Rachel Miller
|
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Duet/Trio 6-8
|
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Secondary Solo 6-8
Secondary 7 KAR Convention Scholarship
|}
|}