Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
>Dancer4life m added results |
||
| Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Its Raining Men | | rowspan="3" |Its Raining Men | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Cece Chung,Audrina Mossembekker ... | |||
|P21 showcase | |||
|not competed | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Nuvo | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||