Avery Olson: Difference between revisions

>Dancer4life
m added results
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Dancer4life (talk) to last revision by 2600:1700:6A30:BCD0:2496:44B1:1A91:3291
Line 411: Line 411:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
|2022
| rowspan="3" |Its Raining Men
|Its Raining Men
|Jazz
|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|
| rowspan="3" |Cece Chung,Audrina Mossembekker ...
|
|P21 showcase
|P21 showcase
|not competed
|not competed
|-
| rowspan="2" |
|24Seven
|
|-
|Nuvo
|
|}
|}