Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]] | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|MVA Top 20 Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Aching | | rowspan="2" |The Aching | ||
| Line 156: | Line 168: | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Met a Wolf | |Never Met a Wolf | ||