Arabella Kim: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Reflection | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
|Show Off | |Show Off | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Rachel Miller | |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Dreamed a Dream | |I Dreamed a Dream | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Amy Gold | |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||