Arabella Kim: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|age = {{age|2009|06|14}} | |age = {{age|2009|06|14}} | ||
|birthdate = June 14, 2009 | |birthdate = June 14, 2009 | ||
|nationality = Asian American | |nationality = Asian-American | ||
|hometown = California | |hometown = California | ||
|height = 5'3" | |height = 5'3" | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
| | |Never Enough | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Amy Gold | |Amy Gold | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Unchained | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |God Bless the Child | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Catch | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||