Brooke Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Logan Bindra<br />Clare Dunst<br />Brooke Edwards<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Grier Mclarand<br /> | |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Logan Bindra<br />Clare Dunst<br />Brooke Edwards<br />Taylor Erazo<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madison Romero<br />Launa Shahrestani<br />Robert Smith<br />Sofia Wierzchucki<br />Dalia Zidan | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|Hocus Pocus | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Sophia Fleischman<br>Kylie Gonzales<br>Emalene Heitz<br>Millea Hill<br>Arabella Kim<br>Leila Kim<br>Kayla Nagel<br>Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Mimes | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Sophia Fleischman<br>Kylie Gonzales<br>Emalene Heitz<br>Millea Hill<br>Arabella Kim<br>Leila Kim<br>Kayla Nagel<br>Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Penguins Unite | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|Clare Dunst<br>Sophia Fleischman<br>Faryad Ghaffari<br>Kylie Gonzales<br>Emalene Heitz<br>Millea Hill<br>Arabella Kim<br>Leila Kim<br>Kiley Lowe<br>Liliana Mastroianni<br>Grier Mclarand<br>[[Grace Montano]]<br>Kayla Nagel<br>Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||