Brooke Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Rich & Famous | | rowspan="3"|Rich & Famous | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Evil Like Me | |||
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4"|Amy Gold | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||