Brooke Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2018 | ||
|Hocus Pocus | | rowspan="3"|Hocus Pocus | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | | rowspan="3"|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|The Mimes | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|Clare Dunst<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Liliana Mastroianni<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Penguins Unite | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Clare Dunst<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Faryad Ghaffari<br />Kylie Gonzales<br />Emalene Heitz<br />Millea Hill<br />Arabella Kim<br />Leila Kim<br />Kiley Lowe<br />Liliana Mastroianni<br />Grier Mclarand<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||