Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cooties | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hyperballad | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Open/Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Billings) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Billings) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 69: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | | style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||