Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
|Rainbow (Phoenix)
|Rainbow (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Elite Starz Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Star Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|StarSystems (Phoenix)
|StarSystems (Phoenix)
Line 61: Line 61:
|unknown
|unknown
|KAR (Phoenix)
|KAR (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2013
| rowspan="2" |2013
Line 68: Line 68:
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|NextLevel (Phoenix)
|NextLevel (Phoenix)
Line 103: Line 103:
| rowspan="5" |Amber Towns
| rowspan="5" |Amber Towns
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|Rainbow (Mesa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa I)
|KAR (Mesa I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR (Mesa II)
|KAR (Mesa II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Adore
| rowspan="2" |Adore
Line 193: Line 193:
|Radix Nationals Live
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Red Skies
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Hollywood Vibe (Denver)
|
|-
|Radix (Provo)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Protege
|}
|}