Makenna Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|Rainbow (Phoenix) | |Rainbow (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Phoenix) | |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Phoenix) | |StarSystems (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |KAR (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NextLevel (Phoenix) | |NextLevel (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Amber Towns | | rowspan="5" |Amber Towns | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |Rainbow (Mesa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa I) | |KAR (Mesa I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Mesa II) | |KAR (Mesa II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Adore | | rowspan="2" |Adore | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|Radix Nationals Live | |Radix Nationals Live | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Red Skies | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Denver) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Protege | |||
|} | |} | ||