Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions
imported>Clubfan →Solos: (Please separate the two competitions I added to Bei Mir Bist du Schon, Also changed it from lyrical (???) to tap. I also believe the solo is by Matt Safron, as her other tap solos are, but don't quote me on that.) |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 →Solos: That's not how you separate a competition |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bei | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bei Mir Bist du Schön | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Technique Award <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Technique Award <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump (Pittsburgh) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Disappear | | style="text-align: center; " |Disappear | ||