Kyla Robinson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty School Dropout | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Isabella Barnett <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> Bizzy Bendure <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Kylaya Cox <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Brooklynn Fetter <br> Lilee Hadd <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Ava Lopez <br> Hailey O'Laughlin <br> Ava Reed <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Mylee Stolz <br> Ava Sweet <br> Ellie Tollefson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lip Gloss | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Isabelle Barnett <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Brooklynn Fetter <br> Lilee Hadd <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Cailey McNiece <br> Hailey O'Laughlin <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Mylee Stoltz <br> Ava Sweet <br> Ellie Tollefson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Isabelle Beasley <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Tollefson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kendall Amarillas <br> Hailey Baer <br> Isabella Beasley <br> Brewster Benitez <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Bella Fernandez <br> Aften Harris <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Ava McCoy <br> Ciana McNiece <br> Tatum Northern <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> Megan Schield <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Sadie Sheets <br> Isabella Slack <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater <br> JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Musical Theater <br> JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Stand By Me | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Isabelle Barnett <br> Bizzy Bendure <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Kylaya Cox <br> Lilee Hadd <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Ava Lopez <br> Elle McAuley <br> Hailey O'Laughlin <br> Ava Reed <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Grown Woman | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Grown Woman | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 109: | Line 127: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Barnett <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> Bella Sor <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Barnett <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> Bella Sor <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 138: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lullaby | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendall Amarillas <br> Isabella Beasley <br> Camdyn Connelly <br> Bella Fernandez <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> Berkeley Haak <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Tatum Northern <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> London Skiba <br> Isabella Slack <br> Ellie Smith | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kendall Amarillas <br> Isabella Beasley <br> Camdyn Connelly <br> Bella Fernandez <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> Berkeley Haak <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Tatum Northern <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> London Skiba <br> Isabella Slack <br> Ellie Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lines <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||