Kyla Robinson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Grown Woman | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Grown Woman | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Benyamin <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> Isabella Lynch <br> Grace McKinley | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Benyamin <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> Isabella Lynch <br> Grace McKinley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'll Fly Away | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> Kenzie Charboneau <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Macie Scholzen <br> Tayler Slone <br> Ellie Tollefson <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In Person | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |In Person | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 176: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Beasley <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Brielle Langowski <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> Ellie Smith | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabella Beasley <br> Brinklee Grako <br> Kanon Greer <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> Brielle Langowski <br> McKenzie Robinson <br> Ellie Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPstart Lyrical <br> JUMPstart Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Nubie Groups | ||
| Line 183: | Line 201: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paige Kracht <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Elle McAuley <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Tayler Slone <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Hailey Baer <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Alyssa Hernandez <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paige Kracht <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Elle McAuley <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Tayler Slone <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||