Kyla Robinson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Cute | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jenn Peterson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Move Lightly | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Won't Ya Come | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Anderson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Kansas City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Diamond Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||