Georgia Beth Peters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Apartment 14 G | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 24 December 2020

Georgia Beth Peters (born on January 9, 2010) is a young dancer from North Carolina, who trains at JBP Entertainment.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Apartment 14 G | Musical Theatre | 24/7 (Knoxville) | 1st in Sidekicks Solos High Gold | |
| 2021 | Come Together | 24/7 (Birmingham) | 1st in Mini Solos Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer |