Georgia Beth Peters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Apartment 14 G | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekicks Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||