Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss StarQuest | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="36" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Quiet Voices | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]]<br />Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | | style="text-align: center; " |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy (Highland) | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Energy (Highland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Energy Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss Energy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Reflections (also known as Snow White) | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Reflections (also known as Snow White) | ||
| Line 338: | Line 340: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Level II Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Level II Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star of the Show | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Star of the Show | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DTI (Greensboro) | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |DTI (Greensboro) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Level II Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Level II Solo | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Telling Myself | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Telling Myself | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy Nationals (Los Angeles) | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Energy Nationals (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Junior Miss Energy | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |The Girl I Wanna Be | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gianna Martello]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis) | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Hollywood Vibe Junior Female Dancer of the Weekend | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Adjudication Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Long Island) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Long Island) | ||