Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 37: Line 37:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6" |2016
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="5" |Fergalicious
| rowspan="5" |Fergalicious
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
Line 56: Line 56:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|15 Words
| rowspan="2" |15 Words
|
| rowspan="2" |
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rainbow (Upland)
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year
|Rising Starz Petite Dancer of the Year