Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Unravel Me | | rowspan="3" |Unravel Me | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|Radix (Glendale) | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Right & Wrong | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||