Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Evellle |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop The Clock<br />Teen Protégé | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop The Clock<br />Teen Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ain't That a Kick | | rowspan="2" |Ain't That a Kick In The Head | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Vogue | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||