Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Protégé | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Teen Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Vogue | | rowspan="3" |Vogue | ||
| Line 277: | Line 268: | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ain't That a Kick In The Head | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Right & Wrong | |Right & Wrong | ||