Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kuromi No edit summary |
>Kuromi No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Locomotion | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||