Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kuromi No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Cover Girl | | rowspan="3" |Cover Girl | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |A Character of Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Zak Schlegel | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||