Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Cdhamilton |
|||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
|Teen Protégé | |Top 17 Teen Protégé | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |3rd Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ain't That a Kick In The Head | | rowspan="2" |Ain't That a Kick In The Head | ||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
|Locomotion | | rowspan="2" |Locomotion | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Roxie | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Al Blackstone | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Silhouetted in Sunshine | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Ricky Ubeda | |||
|NYCDA (Santa Clara) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Outstanding Dancer | |||
|} | |} | ||