Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Pesticides | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Easton Payne | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Roxie | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Al Blackstone | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Locomotion | | rowspan="2" |Locomotion | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 308: | Line 320: | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Silhouetted in Sunshine | | rowspan="2" |Silhouetted in Sunshine | ||
| Line 323: | Line 329: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||