Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>BAJ100
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 336: Line 336:
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Teen Female Best Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up<br />Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Paul is Dying
|Paul is Dying
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 342: Line 342:
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|El Tango De Roxanne
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|Chemtrails over the country club
|Contemporary
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|}
|}