Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edit by 104.35.84.82 (talk) to last revision by Katelyngk08
Line 351: Line 351:
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref>
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref>
|did not place
|did not place
|-
| rowspan=“3” |White Dress
| rowspan=“3” |Contemporary
| rowspan=“3” |Molly Long
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br/>
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Pale Blue Sun
| rowspan="3" |Pale Blue Sun
Line 380: Line 374:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|
|
|-
|-
Line 387: Line 380:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|}


===Duets===
===Duets===