Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 104.35.84.82 (talk) to last revision by Katelyngk08 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2024 | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref> | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Chemtrails Over the<br />Country Club | | rowspan="2" |Chemtrails Over the<br />Country Club | ||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|White Dress | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Molly Long | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||