Gracyn French: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1751/act/367/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Riverside) - Paul Is Dying]</ref> | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Seduces Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Molly Long | |||
|24/7 (Anahiem) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (San Diego) | |||
|Top 15 Senior Protégé | |||
|} | |} | ||