Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 77.227.3.249 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Dancer Gurl 2000
m I added Daisies and Roses to Maddie's solos because she had another solo in 2008
Line 42: Line 42:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2008
| rowspan="2" |2008
|To Be a Star
|To Be a Star
|Ballet
|Ballet
Line 48: Line 48:
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Daisies And Roses
|Tap
|unknown
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2009
| rowspan="7" |2009