Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|parents = Kristine Calder (mother) <br> Richard Calder (father) | |parents = Kristine Calder (mother) <br> Richard Calder (father) | ||
|friends = [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Sophia Lucia]] | |friends = [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Sophia Lucia]] | ||
}}'''Hayden Calder''' (born on December 16, 2010) is a young | }}'''Hayden Calder''' (born on December 16, 2010) is a young entertainer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | |Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|One in a Million | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kristine Calder | |||
|Radix | |||
|High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||