Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|parents = Kristine Calder (mother) <br> Richard Calder (father)
|parents = Kristine Calder (mother) <br> Richard Calder (father)
|friends = [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Sophia Lucia]]
|friends = [[Kendall Vertes]] <br> [[Harbor Pitkin]] <br> [[Khloe Kwon]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Quinn Briscoe]] <br> [[Sophia Lucia]]
}}'''Hayden Calder''' (born on December 16, 2010) is a young dancer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts.
}}'''Hayden Calder''' (born on December 16, 2010) is a young entertainer from California who trains at PAVE School of the Arts.


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 125: Line 125:
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|
|
|-
|2022
|One in a Million
|Lyrical
|Kristine Calder
|Radix
|High Gold
|}
|}