Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 103: Line 103:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="8" |2021
| rowspan="3" |What You Want
| rowspan="4" |What You Want
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder
| rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|8<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|KAR (Irvine)
|KAR (Irvine)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All Star<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Where Are You Now
| rowspan="4" |Where Are You Now
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Malia Asahino<br />Kristine Calder
| rowspan="4" |Malia Asahino<br />Kristine Calder
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|KAR Live (Burbank)
|
|
Line 124: Line 127:
|KAR (Irvine)
|KAR (Irvine)
|
|
|-
|Revolution (San Gabriel)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 10 Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)
|Spotlight (Redondo Beach 3)