Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="3" |One in a Million
| rowspan="3" |One in a Million
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder
| rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
Line 146: Line 146:
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|Cellophane
|Open
|[[Sophia Lucia]]
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
|}
|}