Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Music | | rowspan="3" |Music | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |I Feel Pretty | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ali Pfleger | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Wavy Hazen]]<br />[[Devyn Robertson]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Joah Moore]]<br />[[Addyson Paul]]<br />[[Quinn Briscoe]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]<br />[[Scarlet Kendall]]<br />[[Bryn Zimmerman]]<br />and more | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Open) Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | | rowspan="2" |Shoeless Joe | ||