Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 660: Line 660:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="6" |2016
|Bond Girl
|Bond Girl
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 685: Line 685:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|-
|The People's Choice
| rowspan="2" |The People's Choice
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Dream NDC (Placentia)
|Dream NDC (Placentia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|Sheer Talent (Nationals)
|4th Place Teen
Platinum
|-
|-
|2017
|2017