Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 180: Line 180:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Don't Rain on My Parade
| rowspan="4" |Don't Rain on My Parade
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Kristine Calder
| rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Vibe Award
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Vibe Award
|-
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Spotlight<br />Judge's Choice
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)