Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Don't Rain on My Parade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kristine Calder | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Vibe Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos<br />Vibe Award | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Spotlight<br />Judge's Choice | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||