Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|Miss Junior Spotlight | |Miss Junior Spotlight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |One in a Million | | rowspan="5" |One in a Million | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|High Gold | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Cellophane | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open/<br />Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Sophia Lucia]] | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |Hollywood Vibe Nationals | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||