Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 149: Line 149:
|Miss Junior Spotlight
|Miss Junior Spotlight
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2022
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="5" |One in a Million
| rowspan="5" |One in a Million
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
Line 168: Line 168:
|High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Cellophane
| rowspan="4" |Cellophane
| rowspan="3" |Open/<br />Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Open/<br />Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Sophia Lucia]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Sophia Lucia]]
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-