Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 292: Line 292:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Nowadays
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Wavy Hazen]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Wavy Hazen]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove)
|Top 5<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Category<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|7<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Musical<br />Theater Duos/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarships
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
Line 322: Line 322:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="2"|Telephone
| rowspan="4" |Telephone
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Alex Alba
| rowspan="4" |Alex Alba
| rowspan="2"|[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]]
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|Spotlight (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|-
|Revel (Long Beach)
|Revel (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios
|-
|Rainbow (Escondido)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Duos/Trios
|}
|}