Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Nowadays | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Wavy Hazen]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Wavy Hazen]] | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Musical<br />Theater Duos/Trios<br />KAR Convention Scholarships | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Telephone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Alex Alba | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Harbor Pitkin]]<br />[[Khloe Kwon]] | ||
|Spotlight (Los Angeles) | |Spotlight (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Long Beach) | |Revel (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 6-8 Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||