Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Voice-Over Artist <br> Video Gamer | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer <br> Voice-Over Artist <br> Video Gamer | ||
|affiliations = Discount Dance <br> Arshiner <br> Evsie <br> Old Navy <br> MTA Kids <br> CESD Agency <br> Zuri Agency <br> DBA Talent <br> SAG/Aftra <br> CTC Agency | |affiliations = Discount Dance <br> Arshiner <br> Evsie <br> Old Navy <br> MTA Kids <br> CESD Agency <br> Zuri Agency <br> DBA Talent <br> SAG/Aftra <br> CTC Agency | ||
|dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts | |dance studios = PAVE School of the Arts <br> South County Dance Company | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Kristine Calder (mother) <br> Richard Calder (father) | |parents = Kristine Calder (mother) <br> Richard Calder (father) | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Light that Never Fails | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||