Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Black Bird | | rowspan="3" |Black Bird | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Daniel Huynh | ||
|Countdown (Downey) | |Countdown (Downey) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |The Light that Never Fails | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Kristine Calder | ||
|WCE (Glendale) | |WCE (Glendale) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen DOY Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen DOY Solos | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|Countdown | |Countdown | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||