Hayden Calder: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 221: Line 221:
| rowspan="3" |Black Bird
| rowspan="3" |Black Bird
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Daniel Huynh
|Countdown (Downey)
|Countdown (Downey)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 231: Line 231:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="7" |The Light that Never Fails
| rowspan="8" |The Light that Never Fails
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="8" |Kristine Calder
|WCE (Glendale)
|WCE (Glendale)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen DOY Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen DOY Solos
Line 255: Line 255:
|Countdown
|Countdown
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Platinum
|}
|}